Kokkola 28.9.2021

Parkinsonliiton keilailun mestaruuskisat

Huom. 4 sarjaa

NAISETtas.YHTEENSÄ
1VirpiMutkaP-Suomi586140726
2AnneliHytönenTampere542140682
3AilaKivimaaE-Pohj.531140671
4PaulaAnttilaLahti436140576
5MariIsokivijärviTampere429140569
6MerjaLonkaP-Kymi425140565
MIEHET
1SeppoHelenK-Häme687112799
2MattiNiemiE-Pohj.656128784
3RolfStrömP-Suomi67572747
4TimoRostenP-Kymi63692728
5HeikkiLuukkonenKuopio627100727
6AimoKoskiP-Kymi584124708
7TuroNiemiTurku566124690
8MarttiAlanenE-Pohj.574108682
9MattiTuiskuE-Pohj.563108671
10PauliAnnalaP-Suomi535132667
11PekkaRahkilaK-Häme520140660
12JarmoLaurilaK-Häme59760657
13MarttiVuoristoTurku515140655
14SakariPerkolaLahti493140633
15PekkaNymanP-Häme493140633
16EsaKoskimaaP-Suomi462140602